Inspetorias Regionais de Licenciamento e Fiscalização

IRLF ÓRGÃOS ENDEREÇOS/TELEFONES

1ª SÃO CRISTÓVÃO
(Benfica, Caju, Gamboa, Mangueira, Santo Cristo, São Cristóvão, Saúde, Vasco da Gama) Rua Fonseca Teles, 121, térreo – São Cristóvão –  Tels.: 2589-0817 – 2589-3985

2ª CENTRO
Rua Senhor dos Passos, 50 – Centro – Tel.: *2221-8724 – 2509-1087

3ª CASTELO
(Castelo, Cinelândia) Rua Henrique Valadares, 147
Tel.: 2509 6342 – 2509-6896 (Fax)

4ª CATETE
(Botafogo, Catete, Cosme Velho, Flamengo, Glória, Humaitá, Laranjeiras, Urca) Rua Silveira Martins, 104 – Catete – Tel.: 2205-2961 – 2205-9706 – 2205-2912.

5ª COPACABANA
(Copacabana, Leme) Av. N. S. Copacabana, 1335, s/l Copacabana – Tel.: *2287-8949 – 2247-1225 – 2247-2020

6ª LAGOA
(Gávea, Ipanema, Jardim Botânico, Lagoa, Leblon, Rocinha, São Conrado, Vidigal) Av. Bartolomeu Mitre, 1297 – Gávea – Tel.: *2259-9748 – 2274-4047

7ª BARRA DA TIJUCA
(Barra da Tijuca, Camorim, Grumari, Itanhangá, Joá, Recreio dos Bandeirantes, Vargem Grande, Vargem Pequena) Av. Ayrton Senna, 2001 – Barra da Tijuca – Tel.: *2431-1300 – 3329-7576

8ª TIJUCA
(Alto da Boa Vista, Catumbi Cidade Nova, Estácio, Praça da Bandeira, Rio omprido, Santa Teresa, Tijuca) Rua Pereira de Siqueira, 43 – Tijuca – Tel.: *2569-3087 – 2569-3382

9ª VILA ISABEL
(Andaraí, Grajaú, Maracanã, Vila Isabel) Rua Visconde de Santa Isabel, 34 – Vila Isabel – Tel.: 2576-6334 – 2576-2466

10ª RAMOS
(Bonsucesso, Manguinhos, Maré, Olaria, Ramos) Rua Uranos, 1230 – Ramos – Tel.: 2260-7441 – 2260-7921 – 2270-8505

11ª PENHA
(Brás de Pina, Cordovil, Jardim América, Parada de Lucas, Penha, Penha Circular, Vigário Geral) Rua Filomena Nunes, 1015 – Penha – Tel.: 3866-7639 – *2280-9991 – 2590-3790

12ª ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
(Bancários, Cacuia, Cidade Universitária, Cocotá, Freguesia, Galeão, Jardim Carioca, Jardim Guanabara, Moneró, Pitangueiras, Portuguesa, Praia da Bandeira, Ribeira, Tauá, Zumbi) Av. Paranapuan, 941 – Ilha do Governador – Tel.: 3396-4015 – *3396-7237 – 3396-5701

13ª MÉIER
(Abolição, Água Santa, Cachambi, Complexo do Alemão, Del Castilho, Encantado, Engenho da Rainha, Engenho de Dentro, Engenho Novo, Higienópolis, Inhaúma, Jacaré, Jacarezinho, Lins de Vasconcelos, Maria da Graça, Méier, Piedade, Pilares, Riachuelo, Rocha, Sampaio, São Francisco Xavier, Todos os Santos, Tomás Coelho) Rua 24 de Maio, 931, fundos – Engenho Novo – Tel.: 2581-8567 – *2581-8517 – 2581-8611

14ª IRAJÁ
(Acari, Anchieta, Barros Filho, Coelho Neto, Colégio, Costa Barros, Guadalupe, Irajá, Parque Anchieta, Parque Colúmbia, Pavuna, Ricardo de Albuquerque, Vicente de Carvalho, Vila da Penha, Vila Kosmos, Vista Alegre) Av. Monsenhor Félix, 512 – Irajá – Tel.: *3391-1152 – 3351-9211

15ª MADUREIRA
(Bento Ribeiro, Campinho, Cascadura, Cavalcanti, Engenheiro Leal, Honório Gurgel, Madureira, Marechal Hermes, Oswaldo Cruz, Quintino Bocaiúva, Rocha Miranda, Turiaçu, Vaz Lobo) Rua Carvalho de Souza, 274 – Madureira – Tel.: *3350-9633 – 2450-2099 – 2450-2113

16ª JACAREPAGUÁ
(Anil, Cidade de Deus, Curicica, Freguesia, Gardênia Azul, Jacarepaguá, Pechincha, Praça Seca, Tanque, Taquara, Vila Valqueire) Praça Seca, 9, 1º andar – Jacarepaguá – Tel.: *3359-2288 – 2452-1507 – 3390-5470

17ª BANGU
(Bangu, Campo dos Afonsos, Deodoro, Jardim Sulacap, Magalhães Bastos, Padre Miguel, Realengo, Senador Camará, Vila Militar) Rua Silva Cardoso, 349, fundos – Bangu – Tel.: *3331-6377 – 2401-5725

18ª CAMPO GRANDE
(Campo Grande, Cosmos, Inhoaíba, Santíssimo, Senador Vasconcelos) Rua Amaral Costa, 140 – Campo Grande – Tel.: 2413-3398 – 3394-3208 – *3394-3040

19ª SANTA CRUZ
(Barra de Guaratiba, Guaratiba, Paciência, Pedra de Guaratiba, Santa Cruz, Sepetiba) Rua Lopes Moura, 58 – Santa Cruz – Tel.: *3395-1003 – 3395-1201 – 3395-5971